Mad Dog Mania
Showcase Tournament

2017 Accepted Teams

U16 Boys
Alleycats Arsenal 01 Elite (NYE)
Alleycats Watford 01 Premier (NYE)
Burlington Ajax U16B (CT)
East Hudson Academy 01 (NYE)
EFC FC Real 2001 (NYE)
Far Post SC 2001 Boys Premier (VT)
FC Dutchmen U16 Hammers (NYE)
GPS Albany Elite Boys 01 (NYE)
GPS MA Boston Elite 2001 Boys (MA)
GPS MA Central Elite Red Boys 01 (MA)
GPS MA Central Elite White Boys 01 (MA)
GPS MA South Coast Elite 2001 Boys (MA)
GPS MA Stateline Elite Boys 2001 (MA)
GPS Maine Phoenix 2001 Blue (ME)
GPS NY B01 Elite (NYW)
Metro North 2001 Elite Boys (MA)
New Hampshire GPS B01 NPL (NH)
NY Elite FC 2001 (NYE)
PSC Dynamo 01 Boys (CT)
QSFC 01 Boys (NYE)
QSFC 01 United (NYE)
Soccer Plus Academy NPL 01 (NYE)
Super9 BU16 (NYW)
VOB 01 Cosmos United (NYE)
White Plains Academy 2001 - Black (NYE)


U17 Boys
Alleycats - New Castle (NYE)
Black Watch Premier 2000 Boys (NYE)
Bristol Ajax U18B (CT)
Burlington Ajax U17B (CT)
Eastern FC Spartans (NYE)
Far Post 99/00 Boys Premier (VT)
FC Dutchmen Gunners Black (NYE)
FC Dutchmen Gunners White (NYE)
FC Stars West United (MA)
FM Soccer Club FM Brothers (NYW)
GPS Albany Elite Boys 99 (NYE)
GPS MA Boston Elite 1999 Boys (MA)
GPS MA Central Elite Boys 00 (MA)
GPS MA Central Elite Boys 99 (MA)
GPS MA South Coast 1999 Boys (MA)
GPS MA South Coast Elite 2000 Boys (MA)
GPS Maine Phoenix (ME)
GPS NY Premier 00 Boys (NYW)
Jersey Knight Spartans (NJ)
KASL Cannons (NYE)
Kingston Revolution (NYE)
Lindenhurst Score FC (NYE)
Metro North 00 Elite Boys (MA)
Metro North 98/99 Elite Boys (MA)
New Hampshire GPS 00 Elite (NH)
New Hampshire GPS 00 NPL (NH)
New Hampshire GPS 99 Elite (NH)
New Hampshire GPS 99 NPL (NH)
NY Elite RSL (NYE)
Pleasant Valley Cobras (NYE)
QSFC 00 (NYE)
Rochester Rhinos BU18 (NYW)
RVSC Tornados 00 (NYE)
Seacoast United Mariners 99 Blue - AD (ME)
Soaring Capital SC Strikers (NYW)
Soccer Central U17 Boys (NYW)
Soccer Plus Academy NPL 00 (NYE)
Summit FC U17/U18 Boys (VT)
SWSC Rangers (NYE)
Syracuse Fusion Blues (NYW)
U.S. PARMA Soccer Club (NJ)
U16 Girls
Alleycats 2001G NPL (NYE)
BRVSA (NYW)
Burlington Ajax U16G (CT)
Capital United Blue Force (NYE)
CFC Real (CT)
East Meadow/Smithtown Crimson Tide (NYE)
GPS Albany Elite Girls 01 (NYE)
GPS MA Boston Elite Red 2001 Girls (MA)
GPS MA Boston Elite White 2001 Girls (MA)
GPS MA Central Elite Girls 2001 (MA)
GPS MA South Coast 2001 Elite Girls (MA)
GPS-NY G01 Elite (NYW)
GPS-NY G01/02 Premier (NYW)
GPS-NY G02 Elite (NYW)
Jersey Knights SC Knightmares (NJ)
Massapequa Hurricanes (NYE)
Metro North Elite 2001 Girls (MA)
New Hampshire GPS 2001 NPL Girls (NH)
NY Surf G01 LI (NYE)
Orchard Park Dragons (NYW)
QSFC 01 NPL (NYE)
Rotterdam United 01/02 (NYE)
Seacoast United Mariners 01G SN (ME)
SVM Fusion (VT)


U17 Girls
Alleycats 2000G NPL (NYE)
Black Watch Premier 99/00 Girls (NYE)
BMYSA Fury (PAE)
Brentwood Freedom (NYE)
Burlington Ajax U17G (CT)
Cedar Stars Academy - Staten Island - 2000 Freedom (NYE)
East Greenbush Knights (NYE)
Far Post 00/01 Girls Premier (VT)
Far Post 99/00 Girls Premier (VT)
FC Dutchmen Hurricanes (NYE)
GPS Albany Elite Girls 99 (NYE)
GPS MA Central Elite Girls 00 (MA)
GPS MA Metro North Elite 2000 (MA)
GPS MA South Coast 2000 Elite Girls (MA)
GPS MA Stateline Elite Girls 2000 (MA)
GPS Maine Phoenix 2000/99 Girls Blue (ME)
GPS NY GU17 Elite 00 (NYW)
GPS West/Metro North Elite (MA)
Jersey Knights Force (NJ)
Jet Galaxy (NJ)
KASL Flames (NYE)
Lakefront Premier 99/00 (NYW)
Mahopac Elite (NYE)
New Hampshire GPS 1999 Elite Girls (NH)
New Hampshire GPS 2000 NPL Girls (NH)
NHP Lady Pumas (NYE)
Nirvana 360 Dream (NYE)
Nirvana North 00 (NYE)
Nirvana North 99 (NYE)
NY Elite Sharks (NYE)
NY Surf Suffolk Elite 2000 (NYE)
PSC Dynamo CT 00 (CT)
QSFC 00 NPL (NYE)
Rhinebeck Breakers (NYE)
Seacoast United Maine 00G (ME)
Simmons Golden Eagles (CT)
Stateline SC Tornadoes (Formerly Ramapo Valley) (NJ)
SWSC United (NYE)
U.S. PARMA Gold 00 Girls (NJ)
USA Elite (NYW)
VOB Storm (NYE)

2016 Accepted Teams

U16 Boys
Alleycats - New Castle (NYE)
Bristol Ajax U16 Boys (CT)
Burlington Ajax U15 Boys (CT)
Clifton Park Steamers U16 (NYE)
Cohansey Union (NJ)
Eastern FC Blues (NYE)
Empire City U16 (NYE)
Euro United FC -Euro United (MA)
Far Post Soccer Club U16 Premier (VT)
FC Dutchmen Gunners (NYE)
FC Stars West (MA)
GPS Boston Elite Boys 99/00 (MA)
GPS Central Elite U16 Boys (MA)
GPS Halfmoon BU16 Elite (NYE)
GPS Halfmoon BU16 Select (NYE)
GPS MA Metro North Elite 99/00 (MA)
GPS ME Phoenix U16 Boys Elite (ME)
GPSNH BU16 NPL (NH)
GPSNH BU16E (NH)
MWUSC Purple Cobra (NYE)
Odyssey Thunder (NYE)
Pleasant Valley Cobras (NYE)
RVSC Tornados 00 (NYE)
Score FC United 00 (NYE)
Soccer Plus Academy NPL-00 (NYE)
White Plains Academy 99 (NYE)
World Class FC 99 NPL (NYE)
World Class FC U16 Premier (NYE)


U17 Boys
AC Arlington / Nitehawks (MA)
AC Connecticut 98/99 (CT)
Alleycats SC Lions (NYE)
Beekman Prospects (NYE)
Bethlehem U17 Black (NYE)
Black Watch Premier Falkirk (NYE)
Bristol Ajax U18 Boys (CT)
BYSA Soccer Central 17 Boys (NYW)
Cortlandt Cobras (NYE)
Eastern FC Rush U17 (NYE)
EMSC Gold Hawks 99 (NYE)
F.C. Dutchmen Roughnecks (NYE)
GPS Halfmoon BU18 (NYE)
GPS MA Boston Elite Boys 98/99 (MA)
GPS MA Central Elite U17 Boys (MA)
GPS MA Metro North Elite 98/99 (MA)
GPS Stateline Elite Boys (MA)
GPS U17 NY Knights (NYW)
GPS-MA South Elite Boys 98/99 (MA)
GPSNH BU17 NPL (NH)
HBC United (NYE)
KASL United (NYE)
Lagrange Storm (NYE)
New England Rush B98-99 (MA)
NY Elite FC 1999 Boys (NYE)
RVSC U17B White (NYE)
SDA U17 Boys (NYW)
Seacoast United Mariners - Atherley (ME)
Soccer Plus Academy Strikers NPL-99 (NYE)
SWSC RANGERS (NYE)
U.S. PARMA Furia (NJ)
White Plains Academy 98 (NYE)
U16 Girls
Abington Soccer Club - Fury (PAE)
Alleycats 99/00 NPL (NYE)
Bethlehem U16 Eagles (NYE)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo Killie (NYW)
Burlington Ajax U16 Girls (CT)
East Fishkill Fire (NYE)
EISC United Academy (NYE)
Explosion FC (MA)
FC Massachusetts U16G (MA)
FC Westchester Elite 00 (NYE)
FC Westchester Elite 01 White (NYE)
GPS MA Boston Elite Girls 99/00 (MA)
GPS MA Metro North Girls 99/00 (MA)
GPS ME Phoenix U16G Elite (ME)
GPS NH U16G (NH)
GPS-MA South Elite Girls 99/00 (MA)
GPS-NY GU16 Lady Knights (NYW)
GPSNH GU15 NPL (NH)
Jersey Knights Force (NJ)
Lagrange Chargers (NYE)
Lakefront SC GU16 Premier (NYW)
Lightning Soccer Club U16 Girls Synergy (NH)
New England Rush - Azul (MA)
New England Rush G00-01 (MA)
New England Rush G99-00 Gomes (MA)
NHP Lady Pumas (NYE)
Nirvana FC Intrigue (NYE)
Rivertowns United Revolution (NYE)
Seacoast Mariners GU16 Elite RW (ME)
Simmons Golden Eagles (CT)
Stony Brook ETA RUSH Broncos (NYE)
Stony Brook Rush DYNAMITE (NYE)
SWSC UNITED (NYE)
U.S. PARMA Aventura (NJ)


U17 Girls
Alleycat U17 Jaguars (NYE)
Bethlehem Orange U17 Girls (NYE)
Black Watch Premier U17 Girls (NYE)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo Saints (NYW)
Brentwood NPL Freedom 98 Green (NYE)
BRVSA (NYW)
Capital United Blue Thunder (NYE)
Far Post U17 Girls Premier (VT)
FC Dutchmen Premier (NYE)
FC Westchester Elite 99 (NYE)
GPS Central Elite Girls U17 (MA)
GPS MA METRO BOSTON ELITE GIRLS 98/99 (MA)
GPS ME Phoenix U17G Elite (ME)
GPS Metro North Elite Girls 98/99 (MA)
GPS NY GU17 LADY KNIGHTS (NYW)
GPS Stateline Elite Girls (MA)
HBC Wanderers (NYE)
HVSA Energy (NYE)
KASL Flaming Explosion (NYE)
Latham U17 Intensity (NYE)
Nirvana FC Dream (NYE)
Nirvana North (NYE)
NY Elite Tigers (NYE)
OSU 99 Girls Force White (CND)
PSC Dynamo CT 99 (CT)
Rochester Futbol Club GU17 (NYW)
RVSC GU17 Tornados 99 (NYE)
Saratoga SWAT (NYE)
Staten Island United Gunners (NYE)
SVM Fusion (VT)
Syracuse Fusion Pyxis (NYW)
U.S. PARMA Leonesse (NJ)
USA Girls U17 (NYW)
Yorktown Fusion (NYE)

2015 Accepted Teams

U16 Boys
Abbey Villa BU16 Barcelona (MA)
Alleycat Lions (NYE)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo Montrose (NYW)
Bristol Ajax (CT)
BSA Boys U16 (NYW)
Clifton Park Steamers (NYE)
Cortlandt Cobras (NYE)
Eastern FC Rush (NYE)
F.C. Dutchmen Roughnecks (NYE)
GPS-MA Boston Boys U16 Elite (MA)
GPS-MA Central Elite BU16 (MA)
GPS-MA North Elite (MA)
GPS-MA South Elite (MA)
GPS-NY U16 Knights (NYW)
GPSNH Classics Elite U16 Boys (NH)
HBC United (NYE)
LaGrange Storm (NYE)
New England Rush B98-99 (MA)
Northport Impact (NYE)
NY ELITE FC 98 (NYE)
NY ELITE FC 99 (NYE)
Ramapo Valley SC Tornadoes '99 Red (NYE)
RVSC U16 White (NYE)
Seacoast United Mariners (ME)
Soccer Central U16 (NYW)
St. Michaels Club (MA)
Stateline FC Raiders (MA)
SWSC FC TOGA (NYE)
Washingtonville Bombers (NYE)
White Plains Academy 98 (NYE)


U17 Boys
Abbey Villa BU17 Barcelona (MA)
Alleycats Blast (NYE)
Alleycats Crush (NYE)
Barcelona Ohio Academy (OHS)
Black Watch Academicals (NYE)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo Celtic (NYW)
Brick Township, NJ Force (NJ)
Bristol AJAX U17B (CT)
Commack SC Academy 97 (NYE)
Cornwall United SC Clash (NYE)
Eastern FC Reds NPL (NYE)
Empire Revolution Rochester BU17 Blue (NYW)
FC Dutchmen Stokes (NYE)
GPS-MA Central Elite BU17 (MA)
GPS-MA North Elite (MA)
GPS-MA South Elite (MA)
GPS-ME Phoenix U17B Elite (ME)
GPSNH Classics Elite U17 Boys (NH)
Middlepath FC United 97/98s (NYE)
MTYS WFC United97 (NJ)
Nassau United (Garden City) (NYE)
NY Elite FC 97/98 (NYE)
Plattsburgh FC 17 Boys (NYE)
Ramapo Valley SC Tornadoes '98 White (NYE)
Ramapo Valley Soccer (NYE)
Saratoga Rangers (NYE)
Score FC United 96 (NYE)
SDA U17 BOYS (NYW)
Seacoast United BU17 Premier - CP- 97/98 (NH)
Seacoast United Mariners Showcase PM (ME)
Soccer Domain U17 Boys (MA)
Soccer Plus Academy LSC Red Devils (NYE)
Soccer Plus Academy PSC HEAT (NYE)
Stony Brook United (NYE)
Village of the Branch Cyclones (NYE)
Wayne Wings (NYW)
U16 Girls
Alleycat Girls 99-00 (NYE)
Alleycats Jaguars (NYE)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo Saints (NYW)
Brentwood Rush (NYE)
Burlington Ajax (CT)
Capital United Blue Heat (NYE)
East Hudson Academy (NYE)
FC Dutchmen Fury (NYE)
FC Westchester Elite 99 Spain (NYE)
Flaming Explosion (NYE)
Gates Metros (NYW)
GPS Metro Boston Elite (MA)
GPS-MA Central Elite GU16 (MA)
GPS-MA North Elite (MA)
GPS-NY GU16 Lady Knights (NYW)
GPSNH Classics Elite Girls (NH)
Massapequa '98 Rowdies (NYE)
Merrick Force (NYE)
Nirvana FC Dream (NYE)
OSU FORCE (CND)
Plattsburgh FC 16 Girls (NYE)
Quickstrike Elite 99's NPL (NYE)
RFC GU16 (NYW)
RVSC Tornados '99 Red (NYE)
Seacoast United Mariners U16 Girls Showcase PC (ME)
SI United Gunners (NYE)
SWSC Sky Blues (NYE)
Warrington Dynamo (PAE)


U17 Girls
Alleycats Panthers (NYE)
Alleycats Redcats NPL (NYE)
Black River Valley Soccer Academy (NYW)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo Keelley (NYW)
Black Watch Thistle (NYE)
Cantolao (PAE)
Capital United Blue Thunder (NYE)
Dynamo GU17 (NYW)
East Islip Wildcats (NYE)
EFC Force (MA)
Empire Revolution Buffalo U17G (NYW)
Empire Revolution Rochester (NYW)
EMSC Stingrays (NYE)
FC Dutchmen Premier Rush (NYE)
FC United Black Panthers (MA)
FC Westchester Elite 98/99 (NYE)
GPS-MA Boston Girls U17 Elite (MA)
GPS-MA Central Elite GU17 (MA)
GPS-MA South Elite (MA)
GPS-ME Phoenix U17G Elite (ME)
Guilderland United Intensity (NYE)
HVSA Energy (NYE)
Kings Park Northport United Freedom (NYE)
Lightning SC 97/98 Premier (NH)
New Hyde Park WildCats Lady Lynx (NYE)
Nirvana Legacy (NYE)
Northport Independence (NYE)
NYEFC Tigers (NYE)
OPSA U17 Girls (NYW)
RFC GU17 (NYW)
Saratoga SWAT (NYE)
SCSC Storm (NYW)
Seacoast United Mariners (ME)
Sporting CT GU17 (CT)
Stateline FC Legacy (MA)
Western United Pioneers Red (MA)

2014 Accepted Teams

U16 Boys
Alleycats Blast (NYE)
Alleycats Crush (NYE)
Alleycats Elite Lions (NYE)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo Celtic (NYW)
BYSA Soccer Central (NYW)
CFC SAMBA U16 (CT)
Cornwall United Clash (NYE)
Eastern FC Reds (NYE)
GPS-MA Cavaliers Elite (MA)
GPS-MA Knights (MA)
Guilderland United Stokes (NYE)
HBC Titans (NYE)
LaGrange Red Devils (NYE)
Middlepath FC United 97 (NYE)
Nassau United 97/98 (NYE)
NY Elite FC 97/98 (NYE)
Ramapo Valley Tornados Black (NYE)
Ramapo Valley Tornados Red (NYE)
SDA U16 BLUE (NYW)
Soccer Domain Academy (MA)
Soccer Plus Academy PSC Heat (NJ)
Syracuse SA Sharks (NYW)
VOB Cyclones (NYE)
WFC United 97 (NJ)
WWPSA Barcelona (NJ)


U17 Boys
Long Island Colts (NYE)
Alleycats Bengals (NYE)
Alleycats Straycats (NYE)
Bethlehem Select U17 (NYE)
Black Watch Premier Rangers (NYE)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo Thistle (NYW)
Burlington Ajax U17 (CT)
BYSA Soccer Central U17 Boys (NYW)
Commack Academy 96 (NYE)
Dynamo ESA BU17 (NYW)
EFC Lancers (NYE)
Empire Revolution Rochester BU17 Blue (NYW)
ESA Strikers (NJ)
FC Dutchmen U17 Patriots (NYE)
Galway Rovers Boys U17 Elite (MA)
GC Warriors (NYE)
GPS Milan Boston (MA)
GPS-MA Knights (MA)
GPS-NH Classics Elite (NH)
GPS-NH Classics Select (NH)
Jersey Knights Fire (NJ)
Lightning SC Premier U17 Boys (NH)
MC ISA Cobras (NYE)
Middlepath Toros U17 (NYE)
Newtown Samba (CT)
NY Elite FC Fire (NYE)
OSU 97B Force White (CND)
Pittsford Mustang Spurs (NYW)
Rising Stars SC Cobras (NYE)
Saratoga U17 Rangers (NYE)
Score FC United (NYE)
Shrub Oak Rebels (NYE)
Syracuse Development Academy U17B (NYW)
TC Waza Academy U17 (NYW)
Westchester Select (NYE)
Yorktown Knights (NYE)
U16 Girls
Alleycats Jaguars (NYE)
Blizzard Cavs S.C. (NYW)
Capital United Blue Thunder (NYE)
DESA Webster GU16 (NYW)
Empire Revolution - Buffalo (NYW)
EMSC Stingrays (NYE)
GPS-MA Lady Cavaliers Elite (MA)
GPS-MA Lady Crusaders U16 Elite (MA)
GPS-MA Lady Knights (MA)
GUSC FC Dutchmen Rush (NYE)
ISA 98 NPL (NYE)
ISA FIRE 97 (NYE)
ISA Thunder 97 NPL (NYE)
Jersey Knights Daggers (NJ)
Kings Park United (NYE)
New England Rush U16 (MA)
New Hyde Park Wildcats Lady Lynx (NYE)
Northport Freedom (NYE)
Quickstrike FC 98's (NYE)
RFC GU16 (NYW)
RVSC Tornados '98 (NYE)
Seacoast United Mariners Premier_JN (ME)
Sporting CT (CT)
Super Nova 98 (PAE)
Tri-Town Vortex (NYW)
U-15/16 St. Lucia All Stars (VT)
Western United Pioneers Red (MA)
World Class FC NPL U16-River Plate (NYE)


U17 Girls
Adirondack Lynx (NYE)
Alleycat Wildcats (NYE)
Alleycats Panthers (NYE)
Auburndale SC Avengers (NYE)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo Hearts (NYW)
Cantolao Explosion 95/96 (PAE)
Doug Miller Soccer GU17 (NYW)
Farmingdale Freedom (NYE)
Farmingdale Phoenix (NYE)
FC Dutchman U17 Intensity (NYE)
FC Stars of Mass - Stars West (MA)
FC United Laporte (MA)
FC Westchester Elite 97 (NYE)
GBOROELITE EARTHQUAKES (NJ)
GPS Milan Boston Elite (MA)
GPS-MA Lady Crusaders U17 Elite (MA)
GPS-MA Lady Knights (MA)
GPS-NH Classics Elite (NH)
ISA 96 NPL (NYE)
Lightning Soccer Club 96/97 Select (NH)
Manhasset SC Rebels (NYE)
Manhattan Soccer Club Ravens (NYE)
Massapequa Explosion (NYE)
Match Fit Academy North (NJ)
New Lebanon Select (NYE)
NJ Wildcats Pride (NJ)
NY Elite FC Tigers (NYE)
OnePlus Soccer Academy (NYW)
Orchard Park U17 Select 96/97 (NYW)
PA Rush 96 (PAE)
RVSC Tornados '97 (NYE)
Saratoga SWAT (NYE)
Silver Lake Soccer Academy - Jets (NYE)
SUSA Academy 97 (NYE)
Syracuse Fusion Atomix (NYW)
US PARMA Vittoria (NJ)
WYSL Select U17 (NYE)

2013 Accepted Teams

U16 Boys
Ajax U16 Boys (CT)
Alleycat Straycats (NYE)
Bethlehem Select 16 (NYE)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo U16 Thistle (NYW)
Cornwall United Clash (NYE)
Doug Miller Soccer Stealth (NYW)
Doug Miller Soccer Swerve (NYW)
East Hudson Academy BU16 (NYE)
East Meadow Arsenal (NYE)
Eastern FC Lancers (NYE)
Empire Revolution Syracuse (NYW)
Garden City Warriors (NYE)
Guilderland United U16 Patriots (NYE)
Jersey Knights Fire (NJ)
MPS Crusaders 16 (MA)
MPS Knights (MA)
Newtown Samba (CT)
NHPSA U16 Boys Select (NH)
NHPSA U16 Elite (NH)
NYPS U16 Knights (NYW)
Ramapo Valley Tornados (NYE)
S.F. WORLD UNITED (NYW)
Saratoga U16 Rangers (NYE)
Seacoast United Premier- CS- 96/97 (NH)
Shrub Oak Rebels (NYE)
Soaring Capital SC U16 United (NYW)
Soccer Plus Academy WHITECAPS NPL-96 (NYE)
Sporting CT (CT)
Super9 BU16 (NYW)
Synergy FC U16 Academy (VT)
Westchester Select (NYE)


U17 Boys
Ajax U17 Boys (CT)
Albany Alleycats G2 (NYE)
Amherst Arsenal (NYW)
Bayport Intense Lightning (NYE)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo U17 Rangers (NYW)
Brunswick Magic (NYE)
BYSA Soccer Central U17 Boys (NYW)
Carmel United White Arsenal (NYE)
Cohansey Blitz (NJ)
Doug Miller Soccer BU17 (NYW)
EFC BLUES (NYE)
EFC U17 Revolution (NYE)
Empire Revolution Rochester BU17 Blue (NYW)
FC Dutchmen U17B Toros (NYE)
Gboro Elite Thunder (NJ)
Guilderland United FC Revolution (NYE)
Lake Grove Thunder (NYE)
MPS Bulldogs (MA)
MPS Crusaders (MA)
NY Elite FC (NYE)
NYPS Knights BU17 (NYW)
NYPS Mundials (NYW)
Pittsford Mustangs United 96 (NYW)
Pleasant Valley Vipers (NYE)
Rochester Futbol Club BU17 (NYW)
RVSC BU17 Red (NYE)
RVSC BU17 White (NYE)
Score FC United 95 (NYE)
Seacoast United Premier - SP- 95/96 (NH)
SPA/LSC VIKINGS (NYE)
Sporting CT (CT)
Stony Brook Warriors (NYE)
U.S. PARMA Leoni (NJ)
United FC Adidas U17 Boys (NYW)
VSA United (MA)
Washingtonville Tsunami (NYE)
Webster Dynamo Elite SA U17 Boys (NYW)
WFC United 95 (Formerly Vineland United 95) (NJ)
White Plains Rockets (NYE)
U16 Girls
96 F Rush (PAE)
Alleycat Wildcats (NYE)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo U16 Hearts (NYW)
Capital United (NYE)
Doug Miller Soccer GU16 (NYW)
FC Sting 97 (NYE)
FC Westchester Elite 98 (NYE)
Fuller Hamlets - Laporte (MA)
Massapequa Explosion (NYE)
MPS Lady Crusaders (MA)
MPS Lady Knights (MA)
Nirvana Arsenal (NYE)
Randolph Rampage (NJ)
Sporting CT (CT)
SSC Blue Wave (CT)
Stars West (MA)
Syracuse Fusion Atomix (NYW)


U17 Girls
Adirondack Lynx (NYE)
Ajax U17 Girls (CT)
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo U17 Saints (NYW)
Black Watch Thistle (NYE)
Brunswick U18 Girls (NYE)
Cantolao Explosion 9596 (PAE)
Capital United (NYE)
Commack Elite (NYE)
Doug Miller Soccer GU17 (NYW)
East Meadow Dynamite (NYE)
East Meadow Freedom (NYE)
Empire United- Syracuse Select (NYW)
Farmingdale Freedom White (NYE)
Farmingdale Freedom White/Green (NYE)
FC Dutchman Sting U17 (NYE)
FC Premier Revolution (NJ)
FC STING' 96 (NYE)
GPS Milan Boston (MA)
HBC Stars United (NYE)
Jersey Utd Spartans 95/96G ASL (NJ)
Middlepath Xtreme (NYE)
MPS Lady Crusaders (MA)
NHPSA U17 Elite (NH)
NJ Force Magic (NJ)
Nordic U16/U17 Premier (VT)
Northport Strikers (NYE)
NY Elite Tigers (NYE)
Ramapo Valley Tornados (NYE)
Saratoga United - Hoyos (NYE)
Smithtown Revolution (NYE)
Soccer Domain U17G (MA)
United FC Adidas U17G (NYW)
WYSL Select U17 (NYE)

2012 Accepted Teams

U16 Boys
Ajax U16B Orange
Ajax U16B White
Bayport Intense Lightning
CFC Samba U16
Doug Miller Soccer
Doug Miller Soccer Swerve
EFC BLUES
FC Dutchmen Toros
Foundation SC U16 Boys Blue
Jersey United Spartans
Lake Grove Thunder
MPS U16 Bulldogs
MPS U16 Bulldogs Black
MPS U16 Crusaders
MPS U16 Knights
NYPS U-16 Knights
Pleasant Valley Vipers
RVSC Tornados 95/96 Red
RVSC Tornados 95/96 White
Score at the Shore United 95
Seacoast -Wanderers 95/96
Seacoast-Phantoms 95/96
United FC Adidas 16 Boys
Vineland United
Webster Dynamo ESA U16B
Western United F.C.
WYSL SELECT BOYS U-16


U17 Boys

Alleycats Cougars
Alleycats Pumas
CFC Samba
Deer Park Warriors
Eastern FC Chiefs
EUSA BU17R Rochester
FC Dutchmen Cosmos
FC United (Ernst)
Foundation Soccer Club
Gboro Elite Tornado
Hyde Park Lightning
Jersey United U17B Blue
Lake Grove Arsenal
Lindenhurst Thunderbirds
Manorville SC94- Wizards
Middlepath United 94/95
MPS U17 Bulldogs
MPS U17 Bulldogs Black
MPS U17 Crusaders
MPS U17 Knights
NOGA
NRSA United
NY Elite BU17
Pittsford Mustang Elite
Plainedge Red Devils
RVSC Tornados '95 Black
RVSC Tornados '95 Red
Score at the Shore United 94
Seacoast-Wanderer 94/95
The Fury: Clifton Park Soccer Club
U17 Empire Blue (Buffalo)
Yorktown Knights
U16 Girls
AC Milan Boston
Ajax U16G
Capital United Blue Fusion
Dix Hills Hornets
FSA FC U16 Girls Navy
HBC Stars United
Irondequoit Spirit
MPS Lady Crusaders U16
MPS Lady Knights
NHPSA U16
NYEFC Hawks
Plattsburgh U16G Premier
Rockville Centre Dynamite
Smithtown Revolution
U.S. PARMA Liberta
United FC
Webster Dynamo Elite GU16


U17 Girls

Adirondack Bobcats
Bethlehem Lady Knights
Black Watch ST
Capital United Blue Angels
Commack Premier
Cornwall United TeamPrimo
Delta FC G9495
Fairport Galaxy Premier
Far Post U17 Girls Premier
Farmingdale Force
Farmingdale Freedom
FC Dutchmen Chaos
Foundation SC
FSA FC U17 Girls Navy
Gboro Elite Twisters
Halfmoon Heat
Jersey United Spartans 94/95G White
Kingston Warriors
La Grange Freedom
Lake Grove Lightning
Massapequa Elite
Massapequa Rowdies
Middlepath Xtreme
MPS U17 Lady Crusaders
MPS U17 Lady Knights
MPS U17 Renegades
NHPSA U17
Nordic U17GP
NY Elite FC U17 Rogan Team
RSSC Blasters
Saratoga Spitfires
Score at the Shore Chaos
Shenentaha North
Smithtown Spirit
STM FC Lehigh Strikers
Syracuse Blitz Barcelona
U.S. PARMA Coraggio
WYSL Select

2011 Accepted Teams

U16 Boys
Albertson Academy 94
Alleycats Pumas
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo U16 Spurs
Burlington Ajax
Canton Ajax
East Hudson Academy BU16
Middlepath FC United
NY Elite U16
PA Rush Nike
Pittsford Mustangs U16 Elite
Plainedge Red Devils
Ramapo Valley Tornados '95 Red
Score at the Shore United
Seacoast United (NH) BU16 Premier
Soccer Plus Academy Fire
Stamford Hurricanes Premier


U17 Boys
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo U17 Gunners
Burlington Ajax
Commack SC United
East Hudson Academy BU17
East Islip Barcelona
ELEFTHERIA
Empire BU17 Red Rochester
EUSA Syracuse BU17
Far Post U17 Boys Premier
FC Dutchmen U17 Boys Team
Glassboro Elite Hurricane
Jersey Knights Falcons
Lake Grove Vipers
Lancaster United
Middlepath Gunners
MPS Crusaders
N.H.P. Bengals
Nepean Hotspurs HITMEN
Northport Titans
NYEFC U17 Boys
PFC 18 Boys Premier
Ramapo Valley Tornados '94 Red
Ramapo Valley Tornados '94 White
Seacoast United (NH) BU17 Premier
Shenentaha North
Smithtown Rapid Fire
Smithtown Sonic
Syracuse Blitz '94
Vineland United
VSA United
Wappingers Knights
Yorktown Knights


U16 Girls
Amherst Revolution
BC United Fusion
Delta FC
East Hudson Academy
ISA Sting 95
LaGrange Freedom
Lindenhurst Tidalwave
Manhattan SC 95 United
Massapequa Elite
New York Rush Patriots '95
Plattsburgh FC U16G
Seacoast United Maine U16 Girls-Fusion
Shenentaha North
Smithtown Spirit
Soccer Domain
Syracuse Blitz Barcelona


U17 Girls
Alleycats Predators
BC United Fusion U17 Girls
Black Watch Premier-Buffalo Staggies
Blackhawk Predators
Blackwatch Thistle
Burlington Ajax
Capital United Blue Angels
CFC U17 Gunners
CFC U17 Impact
Cornwall United Sabres TeamPrimo
Doug Miller Soccer
East Meadow Freedom
Farmingdale Freedom
Guilderland Girls U18 Showcase
HBC Kosmos Fire
Lafayette Inferno
Lake Grove Dolphins
LDC United Rocks
Manhattan SC Pride
New York Rush Patriots 94's
NOGA White
Nordic U17 Premier Girls
NY Elite FC Blue
NY Elite FC Gold
Orchard Park Supreme Team
Plattsburgh FC
Ramapo Valley Tornados
Saratoga Wilton SC Spitfires
Score at the Shore Chaos
Seacoast United Maine SC Bolanz
Soccer Domain
South Jersey Elite Barons '93
Staten Island United Thunderbolts
STM FC Lehigh Strikers
Westenhook United

2010 Accepted Teams

U16 BOYS:
Alleycats - Empires
Amherst Soccer Association - Dynasty
Auburndale - Scorpions
Bethlehem - Knights
Canton Ajax - Ajax U16B
Doug Miller Soccer - DMS BU16
East Hudson - Academy
East Windsor PAL - Fire
EUSA Syracuse Blue
Guilderland United - FC Dutchmen U-16 Boys
HBC - Dragons
Hicksville - Eclipse
Lake Grove - Vipers
MPS - Crusaders
NY Elite FC - U16 Boys
NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC - INTER
Ramapo Valley Soccer Club - Ramapo Valley Tornados Red
Ramapo Valley Soccer Club - Ramapo Valley Tornados White
Shenentaha North
Syracuse Blitz FC - Blitz 94
Vineland Soccer Association - Vineland United


U17 BOYS:
Alleycats Soccer Club - Alleycats Milan
Auburndale Bayside - Strikers
Brockport Soccer - Brockport Blizzard
Commack - Fire
East Hudson Academy - U17 Boys
Eastern Mass Futball Club - Red Devils
Empire USA Syracuse
FC United - FC United boys U17
Fuller Hamlets - Fuller Hamlets
Guilderland United Soccer Club - Aguda
HBC - Rockets
Jersey Knights - Black Knights
JPSA - Rebels
Middlepath FC - 92-93
Mineola Athletic Association - Fireball
Montgomery United SC - Vikings
MPS - Crusaders
North Rockland - 93's
NY Elite FC - NY Elite U17 Boys
Parsippany SC - Predators
Ramapo Valley SC - Tornados
Rochester Futbol Club - Lions
Soccer Extreme Football Club - CentralCt Extreme
Stony Brook - Cyclones
Syracuse Blitz FC - Boca Jrs
Village of the Branch - Blazers
Wall Soccer Club - Wall Atoms
Wexford Soccer Club - Wexford Heat
White Clay Soccer Club - Lions
White Plains Elite - White Plains Elite 93


U16 GIRLS:
Alleycats - Predators
Amherst Soccer Association - Amherst United 16
Blackwatch - Gold
Burlington Ajax - Ajax U16G
Cataraqui Clippers
Cornwall United SC - Sabres Team Primo
FC Dutchmen - Chaos
Manhattan Soccer Club - Manhattan SC Pride
Nepean Hotspurs - Thunder
NY Elite FC - Fusion
NY Elite FC - Rogan Team
Patriots FC - Patriots FC 95
Patriots FC - 94s
Plattsburgh FC - Plattsburgh FC U-16 Girls
Ramapo Valley Soccer Club - Tornados
SWYSC - Spitfires
Syracuse Blitz - Barcelona
West Islip Soccer Club - West Islip Xtreme United


U17 GIRLS:
AFC (Academica Futbol Club) - Pride
Alleycats - Storm
B C United Fusion - Fusion
Empire United SA-Syracuse - U-17 Girls
Farmingdale - Freedom
Hudson Valley United - HVU Rush
LaGrange - Fire
Long Island Junior Soccer League - LIJSL ODP GU17
Maine Metro F.C. - Maine Metro F.C.
Manhattan Soccer Club - Fusion
Massapequa - Freedom
Massapequa - Storm 92 Premier
Middlepath Xtreme
NJ Dynamo - Red Thunder
Nor'easter Stingers Soccer Academy - Nor'easter Stingers
North Rockland - Destroyers
NY Elite FC U17G - Rogan Team
Ottawa Royals - Ottawa Royals Tornadoes
Ottawa South United - OSU Power
Patriots FC - Patriots 93
Ramapo Valley - 93 Tornados
Rotterdam - ESA Rotterdam
Score at the Shore - Chaos
Seacoast United Maine - Chaos
Simmons - Golden Eagles
Stony Brook - Revolution
Syracuse Blitz - Tsunami
Syracuse Fusion - Vipers
Viviano Soccer Academy - VSA United
Westenhook United - Swarm

2009 Accepted Teams

U16 BOYS:
Alleycats Soccer Club - Milan
Brunswick Fire
Bryst FA - BFA White U16
Bryst FA - BFA U15
Central Ct. Extreme - Soccer Extreme
Clifton Park Premier
Commack - Fire
Commack - Strikers
Commack - Susa Academy Arsenal
Doug Miller - Rochester Rhino's Soccer Academy
Empire United Soccer Academy - EUSA Buffalo
Garden City Centennials - Gladiators
Liverpool Eagles
Middlepath FC United
Newfield Tomahawks
PA Rush
Port Washington Daredevils
Ramapo Valley Soccer Club - Tornados
Syracuse Blitz FC - Boca Jrs.
Village of the Branch - Blazers
Wall Soccer Club - Wall Atoms


U17 BOYS:
Albertson - Barcelona 91
Alleycats Soccer Club - Barca
Alleycats Soccer Club - Leopards
Bethlehem Knights
Brentwood Terminators
Bryst FA - BFA Red U17
Clifton Park Premier
Commack SC Premier
Connecticut River Futbol Club
Doug Miller - Rochester Rhino's Soccer Academy
Eastern FC Generals
FC United - Markens
FC Westchester
Garden City Park - Vipers
Goulbourn Soccer Club - Gators
Hicksville Alliance
Inter United F.C.
Jersey Knights Fire
JPSA - Dynamo
Lynbrook - Magic
Ramapo Valley S.C. - Tornados
Ramapo Valley S.C. - Tornados-2
Seaway Valley Blazers
Shenentaha SC- Fire
SVM Fusion
Yorktown Knights


U16 GIRLS:
Alleycat Storm
Capital United - Blue Lightning
Cumberland United S.C. - Cobras
Delta FC
Doug Miller - Rochester Rhino's Soccer Academy U15
Doug Miller - Rochester Rhino's Soccer Academy U16
Empire United Syracuse
Maine Metro FC
North Rockland Destroyers
Oakwood SC
PASA FC
Patriots FC - 93
Patriots FC - 94
Randolph Soccer Club - Randolph Dynamite
Shenentaha Mad Dogs - North
Shenentaha Premeir Rogan
Smithtown Kickers - Liberty
SVM Fusion
Syracuse Blitz - Tsunami U16
Syracuse Fusion - Vipers


U17 GIRLS:
Alleycats Attack
Auburndale Daredevils
Bryst FA
Capital United - Blue Angels
Clifton Park Attack
Commack - Cobras
Delta FC - Red
Doug Miller - Rochester Rhino's Soccer Academy
Eastern FC - Power
Empire United Shock - Syracuse
armingdale Freedom
Glassboro Elite - Crush
Hicksville Liberty Breez
Newfield Soccer Club - United
Northern Valley Knights
Oakwood SC
Riverside Express Soccer - RSC Express
Rockville Centre Power
Score at the Shore - Chaos
Shenentaha Aikitas
Shenentaha Premier Gold
Shenentaha Premier Rogan
Trumbull United - Real